1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
3

No Events Found

7 KK- ALYCE TAYLOR B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-BUD BEASLEY-BEFOR
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK ALICE MAXWELL BEF
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-M SEPULVEDA B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK LINCOLN PARK B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-J.WHITEHEAD BEFOR
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-K.DUNN BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-VAN GORDER BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-J.HALL BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK MARVIN MOSS B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
YR ROUND SCHOOL BRK
(7:00A-6:00P)
KK R MITCHELL B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-L.DIEDRICHSEN B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK LENA JUNIPER B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
PARENT/CHILD M/W
(9:00A-9:30A)
KK-VAN GORDER AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK- ALYCE TAYLOR AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK LENA JUNIPER AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-DIEDRICHSEN AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
BUD BEASLEY-AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK - J. HALL AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-K.DUNN AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK MARVIN MOSS AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-J.WHITEHEAD AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
S. SPRINGS AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-M SEPULVEDA AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
LOST ART OF SERVING
(5:00P-6:00P)
PARENT/CHILD M/W
(5:30P-6:00P)
NNJ SKILLS 2ND-8TH
(5:30P-7:00P)
QUICKSTART/DRILL ADU
(6:00P-7:30P)
LEVEL 4 M/W
(6:15P-6:55P)
LEVEL 3 M/W
(6:15P-6:55P)
LEVEL 2 M/W
(6:15P-6:55P)
LEVEL 1 M/W
(6:15P-6:55P)
PARENT/CHILD M/W
(6:15P-6:45P)
LEVEL 3 M/W
(7:00P-7:40P)
LEVEL 2 M/W
(7:00P-7:40P)
LEVEL 1 M/W
(7:00P-7:40P)
S.SPRINGS B4
(7:00P-8:45A)
LEVEL 5 M/W
(7:00P-7:40P)
8 KK-M SEPULVEDA B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK MARVIN MOSS B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK R MITCHELL B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-J.WHITEHEAD BEFOR
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-L.DIEDRICHSEN B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-VAN GORDER BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-J.HALL BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK- ALYCE TAYLOR B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-K.DUNN BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK ALICE MAXWELL BEF
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK LINCOLN PARK B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-BUD BEASLEY-BEFOR
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK LENA JUNIPER B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-M SEPULVEDA AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK - J. HALL AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK- ALYCE TAYLOR AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
BUD BEASLEY-AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-DIEDRICHSEN AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-VAN GORDER AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK LENA JUNIPER AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-J.WHITEHEAD AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
S. SPRINGS AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK MARVIN MOSS AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-K.DUNN AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
HIGH DESERT ARCHERY
(5:00P-6:20P)
PARENT/CHILD T/TH
(5:30P-6:00P)
LEVEL 5 T/TH
(6:15P-6:55P)
PARENT/CHILD T/TH
(6:15P-6:45P)
LEVEL 4 T/TH
(6:15P-6:55P)
LEVEL 1 T/TH
(6:15P-6:55P)
LEVEL 3 T/TH
(6:15P-6:55P)
LEVEL 2 T/TH
(6:15P-6:55P)
LEVEL 2 T/TH
(7:00P-7:40P)
LEVEL 1 T/TH
(7:00P-7:40P)
LEVEL 3 T/TH
(7:00P-7:40P)
S.SPRINGS B4
(7:00P-8:45A)
LEVEL 4 T/TH
(7:00P-7:40P)
LEVEL 5 T/TH
(7:00P-7:40P)
12

No Events Found

13

No Events Found

14 YR ROUND SCHOOL BRK
(7:00A-6:00P)
KK ALICE MAXWELL BEF
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-BUD BEASLEY-BEFOR
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-VAN GORDER BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-L.DIEDRICHSEN B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-K.DUNN BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK LENA JUNIPER B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-M SEPULVEDA B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK R MITCHELL B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK MARVIN MOSS B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK LINCOLN PARK B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-J.WHITEHEAD BEFOR
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK- ALYCE TAYLOR B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-J.HALL BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK MARVIN MOSS AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK LENA JUNIPER AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK- ALYCE TAYLOR AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-DIEDRICHSEN AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-K.DUNN AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK - J. HALL AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
BUD BEASLEY-AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)

(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-M SEPULVEDA AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-J.WHITEHEAD AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
S. SPRINGS AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
S. SPRINGS B4
(7:00P-8:45A)
19

No Events Found

20

No Events Found

21 KK-J.WHITEHEAD BEFOR
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK LINCOLN PARK B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-VAN GORDER BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-M SEPULVEDA B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
YR ROUND SCHOOL BRK
(7:00A-6:00P)
KK ALICE MAXWELL BEF
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-BUD BEASLEY-BEFOR
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-L.DIEDRICHSEN B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-J.HALL BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK LENA JUNIPER B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK R MITCHELL B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK MARVIN MOSS B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-K.DUNN BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK- ALYCE TAYLOR B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
BUD BEASLEY-AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK LENA JUNIPER AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-VAN GORDER AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-M SEPULVEDA AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK- ALYCE TAYLOR AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK MARVIN MOSS AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-K.DUNN AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-DIEDRICHSEN AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK - J. HALL AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
S. SPRINGS AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-J.WHITEHEAD AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
S.SPRINGS B4
(7:00P-8:45A)
24 KK-K.DUNN BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK ALICE MAXWELL BEF
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-BUD BEASLEY-BEFOR
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-VAN GORDER BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-L.DIEDRICHSEN B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-J.WHITEHEAD BEFOR
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK LENA JUNIPER B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK R MITCHELL B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK- MARVIN MOSS B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK LINCOLN PARK B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-M SEPULVEDA B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK- ALYCE TAYLOR B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-J.HALL BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK LENA JUNIPER AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
BUD BEASLEY-AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK MARVIN MOSS AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK- ALYCE TAYLOR AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-K.DUNN AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK - J. HALL AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-M SEPULVEDA AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-VAN GORDER AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-DIEDRICHSEN AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-J.WHITEHEAD AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
S. SPRINGS AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
S.SPRINGS B4
(7:00P-8:45A)
26

No Events Found

27

No Events Found

28 YR ROUND SCHOOL BRK
(7:00A-6:00P)
KK ALICE MAXWELL BEF
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-BUD BEASLEY-BEFOR
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-J.WHITEHEAD BEFOR
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-L.DIEDRICHSEN B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-VAN GORDER BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK LENA JUNIPER B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-J.HALL BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK R MITCHELL B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK MARVIN MOSS B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK- ALYCE TAYLOR B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK LINCOLN PARK B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-M SEPULVEDA B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-K.DUNN BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-M SEPULVEDA AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK MARVIN MOSS AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK- ALYCE TAYLOR AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-K.DUNN AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK LENA JUNIPER AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK - J. HALL AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-DIEDRICHSEN AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-VAN GORDER AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
BUD BEASLEY-AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-J.WHITEHEAD AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
S. SPRINGS AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
NNJ FALL LEAGUE PREP
(5:30P-7:00P)
S.SPRINGS B4
(7:00P-8:45A)
29 KK ALICE MAXWELL BEF
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-BUD BEASLEY-BEFOR
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-J.WHITEHEAD BEFOR
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-L.DIEDRICHSEN B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-VAN GORDER BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK LENA JUNIPER B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-J.HALL BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK- R. MITCHELL B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK MARVIN MOSS B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK- ALYCE TAYLOR B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK LINCOLN PARK B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-M SEPULVEDA B4
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-K.DUNN BEFORE
(7:00A-8:45A)
KK-M SEPULVEDA AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK MARVIN MOSS AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK- ALYCE TAYLOR AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-K.DUNN AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK LENA JUNIPER AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK - J. HALL AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-DIEDRICHSEN AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-VAN GORDER AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
BUD BEASLEY-AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
KK-J.WHITEHEAD AFTER
(3:00P-6:00P)
S. SPRINGS AFT
(3:00P-6:00P)
S.SPRINGS B4
(7:00P-8:45A)